Advertisements
TSG Hawks
vs
LIVE
Sat, Aug 1, 09:05 AM UTC
Fubon Guardians
Advertisements

Match Center

Vote · predict · react · chat with fans worldwide

24K fans joined in 0 votes Predictions lock at kick-off

Who will win?

0 votes

Predict the score

Locked
0
0
TSG Hawks Fubon Guardians

Fan reaction

0 total

Match chat

live
  • No messages yet — be the first.

How to watch TSG Hawks vs Fubon Guardians: TV channel & live stream

Official broadcasters for Baseball in Chinese Taipei

CPBL coverage varies by territory. These are the official broadcasters that typically carry Baseball in Chinese Taipei — check the service matching your region before subscribing.

Availability and broadcast rights vary by region — check your local listings. Maxtv isn't affiliated with these broadcasters.

Advertisements

TSG Hawks vs Fubon Guardians — common questions

Quick answers about kick-off, TV coverage and what's next.

What TV channel is TSG Hawks vs Fubon Guardians on?

Coverage depends on your region. Official broadcasters that typically carry Baseball in Chinese Taipei include beIN Sports, ESPN, DAZN, Sky Sport, TNT Sports, SuperSport — the tiles in the "How to watch" section link to each rights-holder.

When was TSG Hawks vs Fubon Guardians played?

The match was scheduled for Sat, Aug 1, 09:05 AM UTC. All times on this site are shown in UTC.

Where can I follow the live score and chat for TSG Hawks vs Fubon Guardians?

Right here — this page carries the live score, fan votes, score predictions, reactions and matchday chat. Joining is free with a Google account.

Advertisements